Stagione 2018/2019

Giovanissimi 14 Inter. - Girone B

Astra
1-0
New Team Parma
Fiorenzuola
3-2
Gattatico
Parma
10-1
Cadeo
Pontol.Gazzola
0-4
Podenzano
San Lazzaro F.
0-0
Vicofertile
Sporting S. Ilario
0-14
Vigor Carpaneto

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
0 - 3
Sporting S. Ilario
Gattatico
1 - 1
Astra
New Team Parma
2 - 2
Pontol.Gazzola
Podenzano
3 - 0
San Lazzaro F.
Vicofertile
1 - 5
Parma
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Parma 5620182012114
Fiorenzuola 492016139521
San Lazzaro F. 462015146018
Vigor Carpaneto 422013346129
Gattatico 31209474237
Podenzano 30209383733
Astra 30209383229
Vicofertile 27207672234
Pontol.Gazzola 92023151776
New Team Parma 92023151474
Sporting S. Ilario 92023151887
Cadeo 52012171582

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: