Stagione 2018/2019

Giovanissimi 14 Inter. - Girone B

Astra
0-3
Fiorenzuola
Cadeo
1-3
San Lazzaro F.
Gattatico
1-0
Sporting S. Ilario
New Team Parma
0-3
Podenzano
Vicofertile
1-0
Pontol.Gazzola
Vigor Carpaneto
0-9
Parma

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Parma
6 - 1
Fiorenzuola
Podenzano
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Pontol.Gazzola
1 - 5
Gattatico
San Lazzaro F.
2 - 0
Astra
Sporting S. Ilario
2 - 3
New Team Parma
Vicofertile
4 - 0
Cadeo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Parma 5620182012114
Fiorenzuola 492016139521
San Lazzaro F. 462015146018
Vigor Carpaneto 422013346129
Gattatico 31209474237
Podenzano 30209383733
Astra 30209383229
Vicofertile 27207672234
Pontol.Gazzola 92023151776
New Team Parma 92023151474
Sporting S. Ilario 92023151887
Cadeo 52012171582

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: