Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Arsenal
2-2
Langhiranese
Lugagnanese
9-2
Cadeo
San Lazzaro F.
5-1
Carignano
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1-4
Corte Calcio
Vigor Carpaneto
0-2
San Giuseppe sq. B

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
1 - 13
Fiorenzuola
Carignano
2 - 1
Arsenal
Corte Calcio
2 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Langhiranese
7 - 1
Tonnotto S.Secondo
San Giuseppe sq. B
12 - 2
Lugagnanese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: