Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Carignano
0-2
Langhiranese
Fiorenzuola
5-1
San Giuseppe sq. B
Lugagnanese
1-1
Corte Calcio
San Lazzaro F.
8-0
Cadeo
Vigor Carpaneto
2-1
Tonnotto S.Secondo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
1 - 5
Arsenal
Corte Calcio
2 - 9
Fiorenzuola
Langhiranese
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
San Giuseppe sq. B
1 - 7
San Lazzaro F.
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1 - 2
Lugagnanese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: