Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Cadeo
1-5
Arsenal
Corte Calcio
2-9
Fiorenzuola
Langhiranese
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto
San Giuseppe sq. B
1-7
San Lazzaro F.
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1-2
Lugagnanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
-
Lugagnanese
Carignano
-
San Lazzaro F.
Corte Calcio
-
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Langhiranese
-
Arsenal
San Giuseppe sq. B
-
Vigor Carpaneto
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: