Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Arsenal
-
Carignano
Fiorenzuola
-
Cadeo
Lugagnanese
-
San Giuseppe sq. B
Tonnotto S.Secondo
-
Langhiranese
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Corte Calcio

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arsenal
-
Fiorenzuola
Cadeo
-
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Carignano
-
Lugagnanese
Langhiranese
-
San Lazzaro F.
San Giuseppe sq. B
-
Corte Calcio
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: