Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Cadeo
1-13
Fiorenzuola
Carignano
2-1
Arsenal
Corte Calcio
2-2
Vigor Carpaneto
Langhiranese
7-1
Tonnotto S.Secondo
San Giuseppe sq. B
12-2
Lugagnanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Corte Calcio
1 - 3
San Giuseppe sq. B
Fiorenzuola
7 - 2
Arsenal
Lugagnanese
3 - 1
Carignano
San Lazzaro F.
3 - 1
Langhiranese
Tonnotto S.Secondo
7 - 2
Cadeo
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: