Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Fiorenzuola
7-0
Langhiranese
Lugagnanese
1-8
San Lazzaro F.
San Giuseppe sq. B
14-1
Cadeo
Tonnotto S.Secondo
0-3
Carignano
Vigor Carpaneto
3-1
Arsenal

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arsenal
5 - 6
Lugagnanese
Cadeo
0 - 11
Corte Calcio
Carignano
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Langhiranese
4 - 3
San Giuseppe sq. B
San Lazzaro F.
3 - 0
Fiorenzuola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: