Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Arsenal
5-6
Lugagnanese
Cadeo
0-11
Corte Calcio
Carignano
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto
Langhiranese
4-3
San Giuseppe sq. B
San Lazzaro F.
3-0
Fiorenzuola

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Corte Calcio
5 - 2
Arsenal
Lugagnanese
1 - 6
Langhiranese
San Giuseppe sq. B
6 - 4
Carignano
Tonnotto S.Secondo
1 - 14
San Lazzaro F.
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 3
Fiorenzuola
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: