Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Interpr. U14 - Girone B

Arsenal
1-0
Tonnotto S.Secondo
Carignano
4-4
Corte Calcio
Fiorenzuola
12-0
Lugagnanese
Langhiranese
9-0
Cadeo
San Lazzaro F.
6-1
Vigor Carpaneto

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
1 - 7
Carignano
Corte Calcio
1 - 3
San Lazzaro F.
San Giuseppe sq. B
1 - 2
Arsenal
Tonnotto S.Secondo
0 - 8
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
3 - 0
Lugagnanese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
San Lazzaro F. 30101000608
Fiorenzuola 25108116813
Langhiranese 20106223822
San Giuseppe sq. B 18106045029
Vigor Carpaneto 16104422017
Lugagnanese 13104152551
Corte Calcio 12103343531
Carignano 11103252427
Arsenal 10103162230
Tonnotto S.Secondo 3101091550
Cadeo 0100010887

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: