Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Besurica
1-5
Vigolo Marchese
Borgonovese sq. B
0-3
Folgore
Cadeo
0-13
San Corrado
Fiorenzuola
6-2
San Giuseppe
Spes Borgotrebbia
1-1
Pontenurese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Pontenurese
2 - 9
Fiorenzuola
San Corrado
0 - 6
Besurica
San Giuseppe
4 - 1
Cadeo
Turris
1 - 4
Spes Borgotrebbia
Vigolo Marchese
7 - 2
Borgonovese sq. B
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: