Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Fiorenzuola
18-0
Besurica
Folgore
1-2
Turris
Pontenurese
2-3
Cadeo
San Giuseppe
0-5
Borgonovese sq. B
Vigolo Marchese
1-3
Spes Borgotrebbia

Condividi risultati su:

Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: