Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Pontenurese
2-9
Fiorenzuola
San Corrado
0-6
Besurica
San Giuseppe
4-1
Cadeo
Turris
1-4
Spes Borgotrebbia
Vigolo Marchese
7-2
Borgonovese sq. B

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Besurica
1 - 9
Turris
Borgonovese sq. B
0 - 5
Spes Borgotrebbia
Cadeo
7 - 0
Folgore
Fiorenzuola
17 - 1
Vigolo Marchese
San Giuseppe
28 - 0
San Corrado
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: