Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Folgore
4-0
Besurica
Pontenurese
2-10
San Giuseppe
San Corrado
0-24
Fiorenzuola
Turris
6-0
Borgonovese sq. B
Vigolo Marchese
0-3
Cadeo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese sq. B
1 - 4
Pontenurese
Cadeo
5 - 1
Spes Borgotrebbia
Fiorenzuola
7 - 0
Turris
San Corrado
2 - 4
Vigolo Marchese
San Giuseppe
5 - 0
Folgore
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: