Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Borgonovese sq. B
1-4
Pontenurese
Cadeo
5-1
Spes Borgotrebbia
Fiorenzuola
7-0
Turris
San Corrado
2-4
Vigolo Marchese
San Giuseppe
5-0
Folgore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Folgore
0 - 13
Fiorenzuola
Pontenurese
7 - 0
San Corrado
Spes Borgotrebbia
4 - 1
Besurica
Turris
1 - 5
Cadeo
Vigolo Marchese
0 - 9
San Giuseppe
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: