Stagione 2019/2020

Giovanissimi Provinciali U15 - Girone B

Andata
Ritorno
Besurica
0-9
Pontenurese
Cadeo
2-0
Borgonovese sq. B
San Corrado
-
Turris
San Giuseppe
3-0
Spes Borgotrebbia
Vigolo Marchese
5-1
Folgore

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Borgonovese sq. B
3 - 0
Besurica
Folgore
5 - 0
San Corrado
Pontenurese
5 - 2
Vigolo Marchese
Spes Borgotrebbia
0 - 4
Fiorenzuola
Turris
1 - 6
San Giuseppe
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Fiorenzuola 301010001075
San Giuseppe 24108028415
Cadeo (-1)*17106042628
Pontenurese 16105144032
Turris 16105142627
Spes Borgotrebbia 13104151824
Vigolo Marchese 12104062646
Folgore 12104061938
San Corrado 10103162274
Besurica 6102081269
Borgonovese sq. B 6102081133

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: