Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Naz. U19 - Girone E

Forlì
3-2
Alfonsine
Grassina
3-1
Correggese
Lentigione
0-2
Progresso
Prato
2-2
Mezzolara
S.Marconi Zola
2-1
Fiorenzuola
Sammaurese
0-0
Scandicci
Vigor Carpaneto
4-0
Savignanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alfonsine
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Correggese
2 - 2
Prato
Fiorenzuola
5 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Mezzolara
1 - 1
S.Marconi Zola
Progresso
1 - 2
Forlì
Savignanese
2 - 1
Lentigione
Scandicci
3 - 1
Grassina
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Grassina 371612133716
Prato 361611324318
Scandicci 361611323216
Forlì 27168353421
Fiorenzuola 27168352421
Progresso 26168262924
S.Marconi Zola 25167453024
Vigor Carpaneto 22167183041
Savignanese 21166372031
Correggese 18165382323
Sammaurese 13163492130
Alfonsine 111632111730
Mezzolara 101624101132
Lentigione 81622121943

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: