Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Naz. U19 - Girone E

Forlì
1-4
Grassina
Lentigione
2-0
Scandicci
Mezzolara
1-2
Fiorenzuola
Prato
4-0
Savignanese
S.Marconi Zola
4-2
Progresso
Sammaurese
2-3
Correggese
Vigor Carpaneto
3-1
Alfonsine

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Lentigione
Correggese
6 - 0
Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Prato
Grassina
3 - 2
Sammaurese
Progresso
2 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Savignanese
4 - 4
S.Marconi Zola
Scandicci
2 - 1
Forlì
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Grassina 371612133716
Prato 361611324318
Scandicci 361611323216
Forlì 27168353421
Fiorenzuola 27168352421
Progresso 26168262924
S.Marconi Zola 25167453024
Vigor Carpaneto 22167183041
Savignanese 21166372031
Correggese 18165382323
Sammaurese 13163492130
Alfonsine 111632111730
Mezzolara 101624101132
Lentigione 81622121943

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: