Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Arquatese
1-9
S. Rocco al Porto
Cadeo
3-3
Spes Borgotrebbia
Junior Drago
4-0
San Corrado
Lugagnanese
5-3
Turris

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
S. Rocco al Porto
3 - 1
Lugagnanese
San Corrado
5 - 1
Arquatese
Spes Borgotrebbia
0 - 6
Junior Drago
Turris
0 - 3
Caorso
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: