Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

S. Rocco al Porto
5-0
Arquatese
San Corrado
0-1
Junior Drago
Spes Borgotrebbia
7-2
Cadeo
Turris
1-4
Lugagnanese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arquatese
2 - 3
San Corrado
Caorso
6 - 1
Turris
Junior Drago
0 - 0
Spes Borgotrebbia
Lugagnanese
3 - 1
S. Rocco al Porto
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: