Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Arquatese
2-2
Turris
Cadeo
0-4
San Corrado
Junior Drago
-
S. Rocco al Porto
Lugagnanese
1-1
Caorso

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Caorso
-
Cadeo
Lugagnanese
-
Junior Drago
S. Rocco al Porto
-
San Corrado
Turris
-
Spes Borgotrebbia
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: