Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

S. Rocco al Porto
3-1
Lugagnanese
San Corrado
5-1
Arquatese
Spes Borgotrebbia
0-6
Junior Drago
Turris
0-3
Caorso

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arquatese
2 - 4
Caorso
Cadeo
0 - 3
S. Rocco al Porto
Junior Drago
7 - 0
Turris
Spes Borgotrebbia
4 - 2
San Corrado
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: