Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Arquatese
2-4
Caorso
Cadeo
0-3
S. Rocco al Porto
Junior Drago
7-0
Turris
Spes Borgotrebbia
4-2
San Corrado

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Caorso
2 - 2
Lugagnanese
S. Rocco al Porto
0 - 6
Junior Drago
San Corrado
5 - 4
Cadeo
Turris
3 - 0
Arquatese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: