Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Caorso
0-3
Junior Drago
Lugagnanese
6-1
Arquatese
S. Rocco al Porto
5-4
Spes Borgotrebbia
Turris
0-5
Cadeo

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
3 - 2
Lugagnanese
Junior Drago
9 - 0
Arquatese
San Corrado
3 - 3
Turris
Spes Borgotrebbia
1 - 2
Caorso
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: