Stagione 2019/2020

Juniores Prov. U19 - Girone B

Arquatese
1-2
Spes Borgotrebbia
Caorso
0-1
S. Rocco al Porto
Junior Drago
2-3
Cadeo
Lugagnanese
1-1
San Corrado

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cadeo
15 - 0
Arquatese
S. Rocco al Porto
3 - 0
Turris
San Corrado
2 - 3
Caorso
Spes Borgotrebbia
1 - 2
Lugagnanese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Junior Drago 2912921454
S. Rocco al Porto 22127143220
San Corrado 20126243227
Caorso 20116233116
Cadeo 19116144027
Lugagnanese 18115332820
Spes Borgotrebbia 14114252728
Turris 5121291445
Arquatese 11201111072

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: