Stagione 2019/2020

Serie C - Girone B

Carpi
Rinviata
Gubbio
Imolese
Rinviata
Fermana
Modena
Rinviata
Arzignano
Ravenna
Rinviata
Padova
Rimini
Rinviata
Fano
Sambenedettese
Rinviata
Cesena R.C.
Sudtirol
Rinviata
Feralpisalò
Triestina
Rinviata
Reggio Audace
Vicenza Virtus
Rinviata
Piacenza
Vis Pesaro
Rinviata
VirtusVecomp

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
Rinviata
Ravenna
Cesena R.C.
Rinviata
Rimini
Fano
Rinviata
Carpi
Feralpisalò
Rinviata
Imolese
Fermana
Rinviata
Modena
Gubbio
Rinviata
Sudtirol
Padova
Rinviata
Triestina
Piacenza
Rinviata
Vis Pesaro
Reggio Audace
Rinviata
Vicenza Virtus
VirtusVecomp
Rinviata
Sambenedettese
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 612718724112
Reggio Audace 5527151024525
Carpi 532616554421
Sudtirol 482715394324
Feralpisalò 442612863431
Padova 442613583519
Piacenza 4126101153224
Triestina 4027124113632
Modena 402711792925
Fermana 332789102233
Sambenedettese 332696113131
VirtusVecomp 322788113335
Cesena R.C. 302779113342
Gubbio 282751392331
Vis Pesaro 282777132237
Ravenna 272776142541
Imolese 2327411122035
Arzignano 2226410121832
Fano 212756162442
Rimini 212749142442

* punti di penalità

il Pro Piacenza è stato escluso dal campionato

Condividi risultati su: