Stagione 2019/2020

Serie C - Girone B

Arzignano
1-1
Gubbio
Carpi
1-1
Vicenza Virtus
Fano
1-1
Ravenna
Fermana
0-1
Feralpisalò
Modena
0-1
Padova
Reggio Audace
2-2
Imolese
Rimini
1-1
Sudtirol
Triestina
1-3
Piacenza
VirtusVecomp
0-2
Cesena R.C.
Vis Pesaro
2-1
Sambenedettese

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Cesena R.C.
3 - 2
Triestina
Feralpisalò
2 - 1
VirtusVecomp
Gubbio
1 - 1
Fano
Imolese
0 - 1
Modena
Padova
0 - 0
Carpi
Piacenza
0 - 1
Fermana
Ravenna
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Arzignano
Sudtirol
0 - 3
Reggio Audace
Vicenza Virtus
2 - 0
Rimini
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 612718724112
Reggio Audace 5527151024525
Carpi 532616554421
Sudtirol 482715394324
Feralpisalò 442612863431
Padova 442613583519
Piacenza 4126101153224
Triestina 4027124113632
Modena 402711792925
Fermana 332789102233
Sambenedettese 332696113131
VirtusVecomp 322788113335
Cesena R.C. 302779113342
Gubbio 282751392331
Vis Pesaro 282777132237
Ravenna 272776142541
Imolese 2327411122035
Arzignano 2226410121832
Fano 212756162442
Rimini 212749142442

* punti di penalità

il Pro Piacenza è stato escluso dal campionato

Condividi risultati su: