Stagione 2019/2020

Serie C - Girone B

Carpi
1-0
Feralpisalò
Imolese
0-1
Fano
Padova
2-0
Arzignano
Reggio Audace
1-1
Gubbio
Rimini
1-2
VirtusVecomp
Sambenedettese
4-2
Piacenza
Sudtirol
4-3
Modena
Triestina
0-1
Ravenna
Vicenza Virtus
2-1
Cesena R.C.
Vis Pesaro
1-1
Fermana

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
1 - 1
Modena
Cesena R.C.
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
Fano
0 - 0
Rimini
Feralpisalò
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Fermana
0 - 1
Imolese
Gubbio
1 - 2
Carpi
Padova
1 - 2
Ravenna
Piacenza
2 - 1
Vicenza Virtus
Reggio Audace
3 - 1
Triestina
VirtusVecomp
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 612718724112
Reggio Audace 5527151024525
Carpi 532616554421
Sudtirol 482715394324
Feralpisalò 442612863431
Padova 442613583519
Piacenza 4126101153224
Triestina 4027124113632
Modena 402711792925
Fermana 332789102233
Sambenedettese 332696113131
VirtusVecomp 322788113335
Cesena R.C. 302779113342
Gubbio 282751392331
Vis Pesaro 282777132237
Ravenna 272776142541
Imolese 2327411122035
Arzignano 2226410121832
Fano 212756162442
Rimini 212749142442

* punti di penalità

il Pro Piacenza è stato escluso dal campionato

Condividi risultati su: