Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

AlbinoLeffe
0-0
Reggio Audace
Carpi
1-3
Vicenza Virtus
Feralpisalò
1-3
Sudtirol
Modena
1-0
Arzignano
Piacenza
2-2
Padova
Triestina
2-0
VirtusVecomp

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
3 - 1
Feralpisalò
Reggio Audace
3 - 0
Piacenza
Sudtirol
0 - 3
Carpi
Vicenza Virtus
3 - 0
Triestina
VirtusVecomp
2 - 2
Modena
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: