Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

AlbinoLeffe
3-0
Sudtirol
Carpi
2-3
Modena
Feralpisalò
1-3
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
0-6
Vicenza Virtus
Reggio Audace
0-1
Padova
Triestina
4-2
Arzignano

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
1 - 4
Reggio Audace
Modena
4 - 1
Triestina
Padova
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
2 - 1
Piacenza
Vicenza Virtus
4 - 0
Feralpisalò
VirtusVecomp
1 - 1
Carpi
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: