Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

Arzignano
1-4
Reggio Audace
Modena
4-1
Triestina
Padova
2-2
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
2-1
Piacenza
Vicenza Virtus
4-0
Feralpisalò
VirtusVecomp
1-1
Carpi

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
2 - 3
Modena
Padova
3 - 1
Piacenza
Reggio Audace
0 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Feralpisalò
Vicenza Virtus
3 - 0
Carpi
VirtusVecomp
2 - 1
Triestina
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: