Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

AlbinoLeffe
4-3
Arzignano
Carpi
2-2
Sudtirol
Feralpisalò
2-5
Padova
Modena
2-0
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
1-2
Reggio Audace
Triestina
0-5
Vicenza Virtus

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
AlbinoLeffe
-
Piacenza
Arzignano
-
VirtusVecomp
Padova
-
Carpi
Reggio Audace
-
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
-
Triestina
Vicenza Virtus
-
Modena
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: