Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

AlbinoLeffe
-
Vicenza Virtus
Arzignano
-
Padova
Carpi
-
Triestina
Feralpisalò
-
Modena
Piacenza
-
VirtusVecomp
Reggio Audace
-
Sudtirol

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Arzignano
-
Triestina
Modena
-
Carpi
Padova
-
Reggio Audace
Sudtirol
-
AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza Virtus
-
Piacenza
VirtusVecomp
-
Feralpisalò
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: