Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

Carpi
1-4
AlbinoLeffe
Feralpisalò
4-2
Piacenza
Modena
1-0
Padova
Triestina
4-0
Reggio Audace
Vicenza Virtus
8-1
Arzignano
VirtusVecomp
1-2
Sudtirol

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 2
Triestina
Arzignano
3 - 4
Feralpisalò
Padova
4 - 0
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
1 - 1
Carpi
Reggio Audace
0 - 0
Modena
Sudtirol
4 - 2
Vicenza Virtus
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: