Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

AlbinoLeffe
2-2
Triestina
Arzignano
3-4
Feralpisalò
Padova
4-0
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
1-1
Carpi
Reggio Audace
0-0
Modena
Sudtirol
4-2
Vicenza Virtus

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
Carpi
4 - 0
Feralpisalò
Modena
3 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
3 - 1
Arzignano
Triestina
1 - 4
Piacenza
Vicenza Virtus
2 - 2
Padova
VirtusVecomp
0 - 0
Reggio Audace
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: