Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

Carpi
4-0
Feralpisalò
Modena
3-2
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
3-1
Arzignano
Triestina
1-4
Piacenza
Vicenza Virtus
2-2
Padova
VirtusVecomp
0-0
Reggio Audace

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 1
VirtusVecomp
Arzignano
0 - 5
Carpi
Feralpisalò
3 - 2
Triestina
Padova
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Piacenza
0 - 1
Modena
Reggio Audace
0 - 4
Vicenza Virtus
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: