Stagione 2019/2020

Under 17 Serie C - Girone B

Modena
1-0
Feralpisalò
Padova
7-1
Arzignano
Sudtirol
3-2
Reggio Audace
Triestina
1-6
Carpi
Vicenza Virtus
1-1
AlbinoLeffe
VirtusVecomp
3-1
Piacenza

Condividi risultati su:

Turno successivo
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 0
Sudtirol
Carpi
2 - 3
Modena
Feralpisalò
1 - 3
VirtusVecomp
Piacenza
0 - 6
Vicenza Virtus
Reggio Audace
0 - 1
Padova
Triestina
4 - 2
Arzignano
Squadra PTPGVNPGFGS
Vicenza Virtus 321310215011
Modena 321310212413
Padova 28138413715
Sudtirol 26138232719
AlbinoLeffe 24136612716
Carpi 18135352822
VirtusVecomp 15134361625
Feralpisalò 13134181834
Reggio Audace 12133371119
Triestina 10133192037
Piacenza 8132291830
Arzignano 11301121752

* punti di penalità

Condividi risultati su: